Lista zawodniczek

lista_zawodniczek
IMG_4328
LP Imię Nazwisko HCP
1 Aleksandra Wiatr 5,2
2 Marianna Duczmal 5,4
3 Monika Kowalewska 6,3
4 Joanna Meronk 8
5 Dorota Mida 8,7
6 Elżbieta Panas 10,4
7 Rhea Wiatr 10,4
8 Dorota Trocha 10,7
9 Katarzyna Bobińska 11,4
10 Riina Vettus 12,2
11 Anna Rydzkowska 13,6
12 Dorota Niewdana 13,7
13 Aleksandra Jankowska 13,8
14 Izabela Stańczak 13,8
15 Sławomira Konieczna 14,2
16 Elżbieta Wolschendorf-Łazowska 14,3
17 Brygida Morańska 14,4
18 Agnieszka Bednarczyk 14,6
19 Irena Kokocińska 15
20 Beata Szmidt 15,3
21 Bogumiła Radzyniak 15,7
22 Barbara Bobińska 15,9
23 Anette Jaklund 16,4
24 Maria Mitukiewicz 16,6
25 Małgorzata Ścisk 17
26 Agnieszka Lorens Kozakiewicz 17,2
27 Agnieszka Dyzio 17,2
28 Anna Bacławska 17,8
29 Alexandra Markefka 17,9
30 Clara Nam 18,1
31 Agnieszka Słowik 18,4
32 Marzena Szpilman 18,8
33 Małgorzata Yusufali 18,9
34 Beata Ratajczak 19,1
35 Piret Koppel 20,2
36 Barbara Szczepaniak-Sas 20,4
37 Anne Piirsalu 20,6
38 Beata Bednarek Zielińska 20,9
39 Beata Stepułajtys 21
40 Ewa Fober 21,2
41 Katarzyna Rowicka 21,4
42 Hanna Pałdyna 21,5
43 Anna Tłuściak 21,8
44 Danuta Michaś 22
45 Beata Traczewska-Skóra 22,1
46 Siegrid Nitzschke 22,2
47 Zofia Woźniak 22,5
48 Małgorzata Brzezińska-Pawlak 22,5
49 Edith Alliksoo 22,6
50 Erwina Kolasińska 22,6
51 Anna Muddemann 22,7
52 Marta Szafrańska 23,2
53 Marzena Kowalik 23,4
54 Aleksandra Smaga 23,5
55 Anna Piaseczna-Piotrowska 23,6
56 Agnieszka Sawicka 24
57 Janina Litwiniuk 24,4
58 Bożenna Michałowska 24,5
59 Magdalena Winogradow Korecka 24,9
60 Barbara Barzycka 25,2
61 Małgorzata Rudnicka 25,2
62 Malgorzata Kolton 25,6
63 Magdalena Zimońska 25,6
64 Katarzyna Terej 26
65 Justyna Raemy 26,3
66 Beata Woronkiewicz 26,4
67 Ewa Nowak Iskra 26,6
68 Anna Norberciak 26,7
69 Elżbieta Gretner-Kowalczyk 27,1
70 Anna Bagińska 28,5
71 Katarzyna Rudnicka 28,8
72 Bożena Wygonowska 28,8
73 Hanna Marcinowska 29
74 Sławomira Malingowska 29,1
75 Patrycja Szczęśniak 29,2
76 Justyna Bącela 30,6
77 Marta Czechmeszyńska 30,8
78 Ghislaine David 31
79 Anna Fibakiewicz 31
80 Małgorzata Rozrażewska 31,5
81 Grażyna Mendala 31,9
82 Danuta Freiherr 32,1
83 Beata Nicgorska 33
84 Aleksandra Śladowska 33,5
85 Beata Salman 34
86 Sabina Pilarska 34,1
87 Damroka Kościelak 34,2
88 Jagoda Wolska 34,4
89 Agnes Marciniak-kostrzewa 34,6
90 Renata Cebula-Jawińska 35,3
91 Alicja Siwiec 35,5
92 Aneta Czerwińska 35,8
93 Urszula Bednarek 36
94 Magdalena Kromolicka-Rajewska 36
95 Jolanta Pasynkiewicz 36
96 Ewa Kawka 39
97 Anna Milka-Lisiecka DK
98 Kamila Siwek DK
99 Magdalena Alama-Bertel DK
100 Dominika Gradecka DK
101 Marzena Gradecka DK
102 Barbara Kozicka DK
103 Grace Światkowska DK
LISTA REZERWOWA
104 Krystyna Sitek 22,9
105 Ewa Latoszek 41
106 Lidia Jureczko 44
107 Zofia Dębek 46
108 Izabela Jakubczak Rak 54
109 Danuta Krajewska 54
110 Hanna Tatarkiewicz-jeske 54
111 Małgorzata Wiślicka 54